May 7th, 2016

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144003393619























Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144003415339









Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144003358944





















Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144001712889















Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144000697874









Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144004349289













Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144000530639







Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144003330504













Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/144004568319





















Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у facefemina в

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://facefemina.tumblr.com/post/143999935804

















Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

Оригинал взят у sphinxinart в Birthdate: 25-06-1984AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala,...

http://sphinxinart.tumblr.com/post/144001616345





Birthdate: 25-06-1984

AKA: Ariel, Ariels, Gabriela Lupin, Gala, Marsha, Faith lightspeed

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'7/1.70

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Я Африка

Порошенко открыл памятник Мазепе: тут вам не "русский мир"

Оригинал взят у zakir_zakirov в Порошенко открыл памятник Мазепе: тут вам не "русский мир"

Вместо российской анафемы гетману Ивану Мазепе сегодня принадлежит украинская слава. Об этом сказал президент Петр Порошенко в Полтаве на открытии памятника Мазепе.

По словам президента, Российская империя очерняла образ гетмана, но это не помешало ему стать настоящим символом украинского сопротивления России и флагом движения к независимости.

Collapse )